Members of the Alford Park Society have made a gift to Carthage for three or more consecutive fiscal years. Membership is renewed annually.

It is with extreme gratitude that we acknowledge members of the 2020 Alford Park Loyalty Society Honor Roll of Donors. To be included on the 2021 honor roll of donors, contributions must be received by June 30, 2020.

Tiers within the society recognize consecutive years of giving as follows:

  • Beacon — 20 or more consecutive years of giving
  • Steward — 10 to 19 consecutive years of giving
  • Partner — 5 to 9 consecutive years of giving
  • Member — 3 to 4 consecutive years of giving

To learn more about how to maximize your philanthropic impact for students and faculty at Carthage today and for generations to come through annual current-use, planned, or endowed gifts, contact the Office of Advancement at 262-551-5700.

Alford Park Society Honor Roll

  • Ledith ’54 (Garber) and Max Ambs
  • Scott Amick ’71
  • Patrick ’85 and Kimberly Anderson
  • Gary ’80 and Nancy Anderson
  • Dorothy (Frank) Anderson ’51
  • Irma (Niekamp) Anderson ’48
  • E.B Anderson and Rachel Tomasek ’78
  • Steven Anderson ’78
  • Vincent ’70 and Linda ’91 Angel
  • Gregory Baer and Robert Ater
  • James Barsch ’69
  • Kenneth ’70 and Margaret Bartels
  • Jane ’70 and Wayne Beem
  • John and Marilyn Bendixen
  • Kathleen ’84 (Gall) and Greg Berg
  • Mary Bishop
  • Cary Bjork ’68
  • Dorathy (Kamphausen) Bobzin ’66
  • Robert ’86 and Faye Boehler
  • Kenenth ’70 and Marianne ’71 (Litawa) Boehne
  • Burton ’66 and Gilda Bratt
  • Dean and Carolyn Brockmeier
  • Deborah (Brach) Brooks ’76
  • Elizabeth Brown
  • Jonathan Bruning
  • David and Lyn Brunn
  • Richard ’73 and Linda Carey
  • Gerald ’73 and Lois Caslavka
  • Rose (Poletto) Clancy ’66
  • Allegra ’85 (Devereaux) and Thomas Clark
  • Lorilyn (Krug) Colleran ’90
  • Linda Yeaton Day ’74 and Jerome Day
  • Timothy ’75 and Marilyn Diemer
  • Caryl Dierksen ’69
  • Jean ’55 (Tweitmeyer) and Thomas Dirksen
  • Clayton and Shirley (Eller) Diskerud ’59
  • Robert and Lois Dittus
  • Steven ’93 and Stephanie Domin
  • Kenneth ’62 and Maureen Drum
  • Anne (Beckstrand) Dudycha ’56
  • Shirley Duncan and the late James Duncan
  • Patricia Milner Dunn ’77 and James Dunn
  • Rebecca ’76 (Campbell) and Robert Earnest
  • Carl ’65 and Karen Engelardt
  • Karen (Larson) Evans ’72
  • Linda Even ’78 and Scott Kania
  • Janice ’55 (Knutson) and Thomas Evensen
  • Russell ’50 and Phyllis Fergus
  • Mardell ’17 (Ager) and Rob Fisher
  • Laura ’85 (Van Puymbrouck) and John Francis
  • Gina Madrigrano Friebus ’76 and William Friebus
  • Judith ’61 (Ewig) and John Fritsch
  • Jason ’01 and Sarah Froehner
  • John and Nancy (Dorner) George ’60
  • Kenneth ’56 and Martha ’58 (Hinrichs) Gorsky
  • John Gorton ’66
  • Elsie ’70 (Anderson) and William Goulding
  • Joanne (Ludwig) Greathouse ’71
  • Cornelia (Ellis) Green ’59
  • Richard Gustafson ’60
  • Sylvia Hackbarth ’75
  • Diane ’93 (Clark) and Richard Halom
  • Sidney ’53 and Grace Hamper
  • Betsy Hanisch ’81 and Thomas Sawyer
  • Sarah ’87 (Hunt) and William Harris
  • Steven ’78 and Debra ’80 (Erickson) Hartfield
  • Tessie ’66 (Heubach) and Stephen Heath
  • Robert and Mildred Herder
  • David ’55 and Jean ’57 (Meyer) Hockman
  • Harold ’57 and Martha Hockman
  • Raymond ’53 and Reva ’55 Hoewing
  • Roger ’64 and Carol Hug
  • Erik Humlie ’77
  • Dale ’79 and Roberta Jacobs
  • John ’75 and Mary Jeanmaire
  • Chip ’82 and Donna Johnson
  • Paula Kalke
  • Annette (Walser) Kilver ’52
  • John Kness ’63
  • Jeffrey ’75 and Marja Koenitzer
  • Keith ’81 and Karen ’80 (Jamieson) Kolstad
  • Phyllis ’82 (Holzman) and Gerald Koskinen
  • Christine Krueger ’71
  • Larry and Mary (Park) Krull ’58
  • LeeAnn Lambrecht-Banks ’76
  • Amy Larsen ’76
  • Ronald ’80 and Cynthia ’72 (Mackinnon) Larson
  • Jerry ’88 and Sandra Larson
  • Deborah Luedke ’78
  • Kevin and Sharon Mac Kinnon
  • Rosemary ’83 (Stocklin-Wilson) and Mario Maglio
  • Frederick Marks ’48
  • Robert ’96 and Marlene Martin
  • Charles ’78 and Joanne ’86 Martini
  • Grace McEwen ’56
  • Kevin and Christina (Yerga) Miller ’99
  • Todd ’87 and Laura Miller
  • Jerry and Margaret Miller
  • Melvin and Linda Miritz
  • Sharon (Harrington) Mulcahy ’72
  • Kathy Myers
  • Leona ’51 (Hartje) and Carl Nelson
  • Gregory ’84 and Jill Nichols
  • Nan James Noack ’60 and Gerald Noack
  • Thomas and Linda Noer
  • Jane Nystrom ’70
  • Michele ’92 (Price) and James Olshanski
  • Diane Olson ’71
  • Linda ’76 (Persinger) and Ronald Osikowicz
  • Eric ’69 and Carol Otterbein
  • Kathleen Panning ’75 and Gary Brandenburg
  • Harry and Barbara (Anger) Penington ’73
  • Jeffrey ’69 and Virginia Petersen
  • Carissa Peterson ’91
  • Pamela Peterson ’82
  • James ’75 and Susan Pfotenhauer
  • Robert ’72 and Diana Placko
  • Jerilyn Wetterling Powers ’64
  • David and Barbara (Gatz) Powers ’65
  • Phillip and Karin (Allen) Pratt ’67
  • Rodney ’64 and Barbara Randall
  • Warren ’49 and Carol Reckmeyer
  • Thomas ’65 and Judy Richter
  • David ’81 and Dawn Rieckmann
  • Mary ’86 (Meyers) and Dudley Riggle
  • Julio Rivera and Kathleen Kavanagh
  • Patricia Roeder ’85
  • Inge ’53 (Teel) and Sven Ruetman
  • Eleanor Sather
  • Fred ’85 and Cinzia Savaglio
  • Paul ’61 and Judith Schacht
  • Robert Schlack
  • Douglas ’69 and Marilyn Schoen
  • Susan ’69 (Hayek) and Michael Shaw
  • James ’58 and Janet ’56 (Schultz) Shroeder
  • Shirley (Taylor) Shular ’54
  • Curtis ’69 and Pamela Siegel
  • Elinor Siklossy
  • Edward and Judith (Gorsky) Simko ’58
  • Susan ’78 (Anderson) and Earle Simpson
  • John ’65 and Celia Sladek
  • Paul Smith ’82 and Caroline Krider-Smith
  • Mark and Kay Snavely
  • William Strand ’62
  • Carolyn (Harris) Sundquist ’72
  • Jill ’73 (Pryse) and Woodrow Svoboda
  • Thomas ’92 and Bridget ’94 (Frederick) Tauscher
  • Kalen ’79 (Kalfahs) and James Theusch
  • Thomas ’67 and Kristine ’68 (Rasmussen) Thommesen
  • Ann (Mullins) Tindall ’62
  • Aaron Trautwein
  • Robert ’59 and Virginia ’61 (Matzker) Trendel
  • James ’63 and LaRue ’64 (Rhine) Unglaube
  • Beverly (Spencer) Unglaube ’67
  • Thomasand Lois Van Dahm
  • Karen (Fink) Van Lone ’74 and Richard Britton
  • Herbert ’53 and Janet Veit
  • John and Dorothy (Beck) Voyta ’61
  • Dennis ’67 and Janice Waisman
  • June ’63 (Boatman) and Ashton Waller
  • Robert ’57 and Beverly Walters
  • Elaine Walton ’79
  • Reinholt ’67 and Carol ’68 (Cory) Wasemiller
  • John and Gina Weiser
  • Merry (Harper) Wellman ’71
  • Robin Williams-Voigt ’77 and Lee Voigt
  • Carol ’60 (Haasch) and Edwin Witzke
  • Margot (Greenlimb) Woolard ’61
  • Elaine ’64 (Nelson) and Gerad Worth
  • Robert and Diane (Ferch) Zapf ’69
  • James ’56 and Corrine ’57 (Lambrecht) Zoellick
  • Matthew and Mary Zorn
  • Karen Affeldt
  • Larry and Karen Albertson
  • Dean Alfano ’82
  • Penelope (Fagerstrom) Anderson ’65
  • Richard Anderson ’72
  • Jeffrey and Barbara (Williams) Anderson ’75
  • Steven and Jacque Anderson ’77
  • Douglas ’69 and Karen Appleby
  • Sharon (Green) Asmus ’73
  • Steven and Elaine Azuma
  • Christian ’95 and Erin Ballman
  • Ryan Batley ’09
  • Eunice (Kanwischer) Becker ’72
  • Warren ’60 Behling and Nancy ’59 (Koehler) Behling
  • David ’66 and Kerstin ’65 Beitzel
  • Henry ’74 and Debroah Belusa
  • John and Marilyn Bendixen
  • Thomas ’67 and Marie Bentz
  • Roberta ’99 (Swanepoel) and Dana Billig
  • Nancy Blachowski ’70
  • John ’76 and Marian Bleeke
  • Kathlyn ’77 (Sawtell) and Terry Bliven
  • Frederick ’72 and Betty Body
  • Andrew and Leigh Ann (Mondrawickas) Boncher ’99
  • Kevin ’77 and Nancy Brunner
  • Kathleen (Eckman) Bush ’66
  • Pamela ’73 (Pagles) and Kelly Camp
  • Shyla (Gitter) Carbone ’62
  • Richard ’66 and Mary Carnes
  • Joy (Bewersdorf) Christensen ’50
  • Richard and Patricia Christman
  • Marcelle Chromy
  • Rose (Poletto) Clancy ’66
  • James Clark
  • Virginia (Detrick) Crase ’60
  • Patricia (Reibig) Culley ’58
  • Karen (Murphy) Dahl ’84
  • Suzanne Dahl
  • Sandra (Krahn) Daugherty ’84
  • Dennis Day ’66 and Renee Raddatz-Day
  • Valentina ’74 (Mucha) and Lee Dayne
  • Craig ’72 and Janice ’74 (Ryden) Deaton
  • Peter ’86 and Eliza Dennee
  • Richard ’59 and Judith ’61 Dokmo
  • Rosemarie (Winkler) Effertz ’53
  • Joan Ehrenberg ’61
  • Bernice (Ihlenfeld) Ellis ’58
  • Mack ’72 and Sheila Endres
  • Roy ’59 and Leah ’58 (James) Everson
  • Douglas Farr ’70
  • John ’86 and Katherine ’88 (Semler) Felton
  • James Ferwerda
  • Harold ’57 and Juanita Fisher
  • Charles ’76 and Jana Flannigan
  • Hugh ’66 and Elizabeth ’65 (Dean) Foster
  • Mark and Janice Franzen
  • Kristine ’98 (Simon) and David Freitas
  • Thomas and Linda Gage
  • Genevieve (Axelsen) Gamble ’58
  • Skip ’62 and Carol Gammeter
  • Dana and Amy Garrigan
  • Mary Gau ’85 and Kevin Wolf
  • Cynthia ’71 (Osgood) and Wesley Geib
  • Denise ’77 (Dotson) and Paul Gifford
  • Ronald and Yvonne Gigstead
  • Joleen (Buss) Gleasman ’59
  • William Goetluck ’77
  • Charles and Patricia Gohs
  • Jeffrey ’87 and Jodi Gott
  • Gary and Mary Groezinger
  • Jacqueline ’59 (Diekmann) and Douglas Groff
  • Ruth ’76 (Pinekenstein) and Paul Guenther
  • Robert Haasch ’66
  • Walter Hade ’76
  • Julie Hamar ’80
  • Jeffrey ’80 and Susan Hamar
  • Lauren Hansen ’10
  • Marybeth Harris ’70
  • Lorraine Harris
  • Emily Hart ’09
  • Creston ’66 and Susannah ’67 Hart
  • Jeffrey ’78 and Judith ’79 (Smucker) Haseman
  • Judith ’77 (Timmerman) and Joseph Heck
  • Paul ’71 and Julie Hegele
  • Robert Helfferich ’90
  • Christipher ’95 and Ann ’97 Hill
  • Lorraine Hollingsworth ’79
  • Gegory ’90 and Barbara Huss
  • Maria (Milosavljevic) Ingram ’98
  • Mary ’69 (Gebauer) and Robert Jacobs
  • Jule Ann ’72 (Vanderwater) and Donald Johnson
  • Richard Johnson ’70
  • Robert and Susan Johnson
  • Shirley (Schroeder) Jones ’62
  • William ’75 and Judith Jung
  • John and Pamela (Werkheiser) Karnatz ’70
  • Timothy ’74 and Ellen ’72 (Kasper) Kartisek
  • John Keller ’52
  • Todd and Kimberly Kelley
  • William and Joan Kelley
  • Thomas ’73 and Lisa Kieso
  • Christine King ’97
  • Ronald ’85 and Rhonda Kirstein
  • Richard ’59 and Kathleen ’61 (Shannon) Kistner
  • Allen Klingenberg
  • Jeanne (Gilpin) Koch ’49
  • Sharon (Gollish) Koelsch ’69
  • Sharon ’70 (Gregorius) and Stanley Koenig
  • Brandon ’72 and Jacqua ’70 (Spring) Koltz
  • Susan ’78 (Johnston) and Charles Kraft
  • Frederick ’83 and Joan Krull
  • Robert Kurth ’69
  • Peter and Patricia (Geroulis) Kyriazes ’95
  • Phillip and Barbara Lange ’69
  • Richard Lange ’72
  • Kathryn ’67 (Thommesen) and James Lange
  • Thomas Lee ’93
  • Lorraine (Thompson) Lee ’97
  • Laura Lee Frey ’62
  • Raymond ’80 and Catherine Leffler
  • Rachel (Palka) and James Lochtefeld
  • John ’72 and Darlene Maaske
  • Anthony and Wendy Machi
  • Larry ’79 and Mary Magnesen
  • Robert and Linda Malloy
  • Peter ’97 and Nancy Martin
  • Rick Matthews
  • Sharon ’70 (Keller) and Alex Matusevicius
  • Audrey ’65 (Vanderwalker) and David Mayer
  • Joseph McAlhany
  • Daniel Michalak ’77
  • Mary Michel-Egolf ’89 and Barry Egolf
  • Michael ’65 and Diane ’66 (Brown) Mikkelson
  • Cynthia (Koetz) Miller ’66
  • Margaret (Skinner) Miller ’94 and Wayne Johnson
  • Roger ’66 and Phyllis ’67 (Furth) Minner
  • Alan ’69 and Barbara Miralgio
  • Malcolm ’65 and Annette Mitchell
  • Dennis Monroe ’74 and Nancy Weingartner
  • Patricia Moran ’75
  • Sheila ’98 (Conoby) and Walter Nebelski
  • James Nelson ’65
  • Lucy ’87 (Webb) and John Neuenschwander
  • Noel ’75 and Ellen Niemann
  • Sandra (Horback) Novak ’64
  • Wendell Olson ’60 and Jan Sabol
  • Jo ’69 (Lewis) and Gary Olson
  • John and Cheryl Peacock ’69
  • Paulette Petretti
  • Rita Petretti
  • Paul ’80 and Patricia Petty
  • Donald ’61 and Ann Piehl
  • Patricia Pixler ’71
  • Jean ’02 (Heinrich Broermann) and Thomas Preston
  • Paul ’73 and Christine Price
  • Kristin (Romeis) Ramsdell ’62
  • Pamela Resong ’74
  • Michael Richardt ’69
  • Daniel Ross-Jones ’06 and Andrew Patton ’10
  • Arnold and Cathy Rothenbaum
  • Carol ’82 (Hintzsche) and Mustapha Sabbar
  • Kelly (Waltke) Sachse ’80
  • Thomas ’99 Schaer and Tanya ’01 (Pecher) Schaer
  • Daniel ’71 and Barbara Schmidt
  • Joyce Schowalter
  • Martin Schultz ’70
  • James and Pamella Schwinn
  • John ’57 and Cathy Sell
  • Loren and Karen (Vesely) Semler ’96
  • Elaine ’70 (Anderson) and Stephen Sherry
  • Richard and Mary Sjoerdsma
  • Robert and Dawn (Cooksey) Smick ’50
  • Harold and Lois Solberg
  • Daniel Sorenson ’85
  • John Spangler ’79 and Maria Erling
  • Jane ’80 (Anderson) and Jack ’72 Spencer
  • Wendy ’78 (Stone) and Vladimir Stadnyk
  • Nancy ’69 (Kothrade) and Harold Stalf
  • Ronald ’57 and Barbara Stamer
  • Carol (Dysart) Stancato ’89
  • Constance (Twietmeyer) Swanson ’52
  • Joyce and Michael Swift
  • Fred Tissot ’84
  • John and Patricia Tomsheck
  • Rebecca ’83 (Harris) and Dennis Trainor
  • Margaretha ’99 (Beegle) and Thomas Tredinnick
  • David ’99 and Sarah ’01 (Lorentz) Turek
  • Mark ’92 and Nanette Tyunaitis
  • Gerald Ugland ’68
  • Dorothy Urquhart ’49
  • Albert Van Maren ’65
  • Charles ’58 and Karen Vavrin
  • Richard ’80 and Marjorie Versen
  • Fred and Cynthia (Ebe) Vogt ’76
  • Wayne ’54 and Alzada ’55 (Spath) Wachholz
  • Mary Wagner-Moldenhauer
  • Audrey (Akvick) Walsh ’82
  • Jeffrey Wedge ’74
  • David ’98 and Heather Wiers
  • Gary and Lucinda Wilson
  • Timothy Yanacheck ’69 and Ann Heaslett
  • Fred Young
  • Lillian and William Aaron
  • Jonathan Abolins ’10
  • Ross ’68 and Sandra Aden
  • Betty (Kreitlow) Ahnell ’53
  • Richard ’89 and Kari ’88 (Lajeunesse) Aiello
  • William Aiello
  • Kelly Alfano
  • Kristyne Allison ’75
  • Amanda ’15 (Grigsby) and Greg Allison
  • Robert Allister ’69
  • Michael Anderle ’16 and Alicia Petzoldt ’15
  • Jeffrey ’77 and Nadine Anderson
  • R. W. and LeNay (Mcgue) Anderson ’59
  • Kerry ’83 and Carol ’82 (Morgan) Antoniewicz
  • Thomas Applegarth
  • Sandra and James Armes
  • Charles and Judith (Boyer) Ashley ’67
  • Tamra (Gundahl) Bahr ’88
  • Kathleen and Peter Barca
  • Joanne ’73 (Meyers) and Brian Bastian
  • Andrew Bax ’10 and Margaret McCloskey Bax ’17
  • Kara and Trenton Baylor
  • Michael ’87 and Karen Beckmann
  • Dale Benson ’55
  • James Bentz ’88
  • Joshua ’15 and Cammie ’14 (Antonetti) Bergman
  • Susan ’81 (Schilling) and Edward Bezek
  • Jessie Bingaman ’16
  • Robert ’01 and Diane Bishop
  • Glen ’59 and Jean Bitter
  • Donald and Barabara Boe
  • Keely ’81 (Reeves) and Kim Boley
  • Bridget Borth ’06
  • Kenneth and Janice Brandt ’73
  • Kristin Brandt ’14
  • Tamela and Joseph Broesch
  • Diane (Holstein) Brown ’87
  • Lucy Brown and Steven Minn
  • Claire Browne ’94
  • Kelsey Brunner ’14
  • Carol Bruss ’51
  • David and Kathy Bryer
  • Matthew Brzeski ’13
  • Michael Bucaro ’09
  • Deanna and Colin Byrnes
  • Elizabeth Calombaris ’15
  • Elisabeth Cameron and Temple Burling
  • Mary ’55 (Procek) and Edward Campbell
  • Nathaniel and Mari Card ’12
  • Russell Carlsen
  • Judith ’63 (Hager) and Roger Carlsen
  • Fredric ’69 and Pamela Carlson
  • Maria Carrig
  • Gregory ’70 and Deborah Casperson
  • Jerome and Judith Cefalu
  • Cami Christopulos ’16
  • Bryan Chung ’08
  • Karen (Berger) Claffey ’72
  • Debra Clark
  • Richard ’75 and Lana Colbo
  • Derrick ’06 and Bunmi Collins
  • Andrew Connor ’09
  • Kevin and Regina Crosby
  • Judith ’75 (Slight) and John Cruey
  • Sarah Cyganiak
  • Arthur Cyr
  • Julie and Eric Dahlstrom
  • Gerald and Mari (Jacobson) Danzer ’86
  • Jacqueline ’76 (Diehl) and Scott Day
  • Kyle ’05 and Nicole Deaton
  • Carol and Harold DeBack
  • Robert and Laura (Gienko) DeBartolo ’02
  • D. B. DeSmidt
  • Daniel ’13 and Lauren ’14 (Burleson) Dick
  • Jesse Dinauer ’00
  • Mary Dixon
  • Maren Dokmo
  • Michael Dombrowski ’15
  • John ’66 and Wendy Dorn
  • Lynn Draeger-Ivan ’83
  • Karen (Freeman) Driscoll ’81
  • Anthony ’95 and Emily D’Souza
  • David and Annette Duncan
  • James and Janice Duncan
  • Rosalie (Leinweber) Eggert ’61
  • Douglas ’73 and Susan ’74 (Moldenhauer) Ehrick
  • Dana Ehrmann ’15
  • Gerald ’56 and Mirian Eisele
  • James ’80 and Deborah Eisfeller
  • Andrea ’13 (Winbigler) and Timothy ’12 Eiter
  • Pamela ’76 (Parobek) and William Eltrich
  • Dean Ennes ’76
  • Jane ’71 (Rasmussen) and Laurence Eshleman
  • Jaime ’98 (Marsh) and Thomas Esler
  • Karen Evans ’78
  • Stephen ’79 and Judith ’81 (Friese) Farwig
  • Jeanne ’78 (Lentz) and Anthony Ferraro
  • Soterios ’00 and Courtney ’02 (Halleck) Filippis
  • Cynthia Fitzsimmons Krueger ’03 and Carey Krueger
  • Kylee Flister ’18 and Nicholas Heyerdahl
  • Amanda ’98 (Mcdonough) and Joseph Flores
  • Michelle ’04 (Handzel) and Wade Fournier
  • Daniel ’75 and Kristen ’74 (Severson) Fox
  • Larry and Libby Frank
  • Janette Franke ’68
  • Steven Frenk ’05
  • Rebecca (Worster) Frenk ’04
  • Gail Freund ’71
  • Andrew ’10 and Rachel ’13 (Jason) Gamarra
  • Holly ’67 (Anderson) and Philip Gansz
  • Steven Ganzel ’81
  • James ’79 and Mary ’81 (Bertrand) Garbrecht
  • Eduardo Garcia-Novelli
  • Ronald Garrelts ’59
  • Tracy and David Gartner
  • Danielle (Syens) Geary ’00
  • Elbert ’64 and Barbara Gentry
  • Nathan Giebel ’12
  • Jennifer Glesne ’06
  • Barry Glicklich and Katherine Lato
  • Ronald ’55 and Audrey ’58 (Lutz) Glossop
  • Phillip and Linda Godin
  • Kimberlie Goldsberry
  • Donna (Kante) Gordon ’83
  • Benjamin Gorres ’97
  • William Grenke
  • Vickie ’71 (Julin) and Michael Grochowski
  • Michael Grochowski ’87
  • Thomas and Sally Groleau
  • Frances Grugel
  • Christopher and Ruth Grugel
  • Barbara ’91 (Cushing) and Rick Gruwell
  • Ann (O’Leary) and Matthew Gunlach ’14
  • David and Nancy (Weiner) Hackbarth ’71
  • Jerry and Marcia (Harms) Hahnfeld ’70
  • Amy Haines ’79 and Kim House ’77
  • William Haithcock ’91 and Anne Reese ’92
  • Joseph Hall ’90
  • Patricia Hamilton ’78 and William Freund
  • Abigail Hanna
  • Ashley and Matthew Hanson
  • Hoyt Harper ’77 and Beth Eggenberger
  • Richard Harris ’70
  • Jason Hartfield ’12
  • Timothy Hasko ’92
  • Ronald and Eleanore Hasley
  • Phillip Hausknecht ’57
  • William ’71 and Joellyn Heinkel
  • Joseph Henirichs ’17
  • Steven ’70 and Barbara ’69 (Lorber) Hendricks
  • Kenneth ’73 and Diane Henningfeld
  • William and Lisa Herbert
  • Douglas and Joyce (Tanck) Herolt ’68
  • Karen Herrmann ’81
  • Franklin Hicks
  • Christopher Hightower ’07
  • Kurt Hilden ’73
  • Cody and Loreena (Lair) Hilton ’10
  • Christine ’71 (Burkee) and Richard Hobbs
  • Leland Holm
  • Laura ’82 (Gretebeck) and Jack Hopkins
  • Steven and Margaret Hopp
  • Jeffrey Horvat ’02
  • Karen ’83 (Moldenhauer) and Michael Howell
  • Richard and Inna Hren
  • Timothy ’76 and Diane Hughes
  • Daniel Hyczewski ’85
  • David ’63 and Marilyn Indermuehle
  • James Inendino ’82
  • Cynthia Ingwell
  • Donald and Linda Jacobson
  • Donna Jarvi Thomas
  • Jason and Marcia Thomas
  • James and Christine Jensen
  • Sara Jensen ’08 and Joshua Mayerak ’06
  • Gary Jensen ’89
  • Darrell Jodock
  • Michael Johnson
  • James ’65 and Jeri Johnson
  • Tammylynne ’00 (Johnson) and Benjamin ’03 Jonas
  • Susanne Jones
  • Vincent Jordan
  • Thomas and Tracy (Eltrevoog) Justice ’02
  • Don and Tara Kaelber
  • John Kapellusch
  • Craig ’72 and Linda ’74 (Cooper) Kastilahn
  • Diane ’73 (Hamm) and William Katt
  • Michael and Lynn Keller
  • Hannah Keller ’14
  • Thomas ’99 and Tracy Kelley
  • Patrick Kenning ’02
  • JoAnne Kick
  • Beverly ’89 (Fane) and Dan King
  • Robert ’66 and Rebecca Kinnear
  • Carl and Ruth Kiraly
  • Perry and Sara Kivolowitz
  • Gary Klein and Francine Renzino Klein
  • Thomas and Gina Kline
  • John ’87 and Jeanne Klingenmeyer
  • Maggie Klingenmeyer
  • Ihde Steven ’96 and Jennifer Knecht
  • Charles Knipp ’64
  • Daniel and Cara (Eddy) Kniss ’97
  • Laura Knupp-Grigull ’69
  • Clare (Hall) Korp ’66
  • Daniel Krc ’16
  • Joshua Kronwall ’09
  • Paul Krupa ’11
  • Jerry Kuehn
  • Emily Kuhn and Samiel Rajkowski ’99
  • Jaynie Kutka ’03
  • Sara Larsen
  • Theodore Larson ’52 and Marilyn Wilson Larson
  • Martin ’79 and Judith Laub
  • Richard and Evelyn Lee
  • Virgil Leenerts ’58
  • Phillip ’93 and Julie Lehmann
  • Jodee ’72 (Tetting) and Gary Liedtke
  • Roger and Sharon Lindberg
  • Bradon ’95 and Krista Lindsley
  • Susan and Larry Link
  • Phyllis (Boddiger) Linn ’50
  • Cory and Joan Linnane
  • Mary ’84 (Anichini) and Daniel Lisowski
  • Jeffrey Long ’05
  • Richard Lori ’85
  • Cindy ’18 and Michael Love
  • Keith and Amy (Rahe) Lowry ’06
  • Mitchell ’82 and Carla Lucie
  • Judy Luedtke ’74
  • Wayne and Judith Luplow
  • Steward and Jane Lyman
  • William and Kim Madden
  • Rick and Mary Madison
  • Katherine Madrigrano Comi ’81 and Luigi Comi
  • Dennis Magnuson ’63
  • Daniel Magurshak
  • Jay ’65 and Susan ’67 (Hidding) Maher
  • Ruth (Johnson) Mandelbaum ’50
  • Thomas and Aimee Martinez
  • Paul and Karen Martino
  • Richard and Carol Massat ’71
  • Thomas and Nancy (Shaw) Massnick ’76
  • Adam and Tami (Esslinger) McBrady ’02
  • Sara ’96 (Graykowski) and Kevin McClain
  • Mark and Diana McCoy
  • Derek and Susan McDermott ’74
  • Andrew ’07 and Stephanie McDonald
  • Max McGrath ’09 and Jennifer Mood
  • Carol (Nelson) McGuine ’56
  • Guy Meiss ’59
  • Thomas Meland ’16
  • Charles Miller
  • William Miller
  • Daniel and Katherine Miller
  • Richard and Naomi Miller
  • Patrick and Kristin Milne ’06
  • Brent ’10 and Stephanie Mitchell
  • Carol Mohns
  • Thomas ’73 and Pamela Mohr
  • Victoria and Edward Montanaro
  • Dana (Larson) Moore ’15
  • Kevin Morris
  • Jolene ’77 (Anderson) and Michael Morris
  • Joyce ’83 (Hegeman) and Walter Muller
  • Nicholas ’02 and Kylie ’11 Mulvey
  • Dennis Munk and Karen Stoneman
  • Michael Murphy
  • Robert Muschewske ’63 and Leaetta Hough
  • Timothy and Susan Mussell
  • Benita (Schreiber) Myles ’67
  • Janet ’62 (Lausch) and Michael Nagl
  • Carol Nailor ’75
  • Maria Nalywayko and Bohdan Drobenko
  • Mary and John Neff
  • Jeffery and Katherine Nelson
  • John Nelson ’72
  • Cathy (Leys) Nelson ’71 and Janine Hradsky
  • Melissa Nicholson ’05
  • Annika Nielsen ’17
  • Roger ’70 and Barbara Nordberg
  • Emil ’61 and Karen Novak
  • Kathryn Nyman ’95
  • Thomas ’62 and Linda Nyman
  • Alan ’70 and Eileen Oberdeck
  • John Oboikowitch ’68 and Margaret Calvert
  • Tyler O’Brien ’16
  • Alexander Ohman ’14
  • Billy Oliver
  • Leeann ’72 (Loehrke) and DuWayne Ostrem
  • Kathleen (Hoffman) Palmen ’62
  • Florence Panning
  • Samantha Larkin ’15
  • Jason ’99 and Silvija ’01 (Redzic) Papka
  • Matthew ’09 and Katherine ’10 (Zierke) Passanante
  • Fletcher Paulsen ’15
  • Anita Paunescu-Davis ’79 and Thomas Davis
  • Kent and Nancy Pearson
  • Karen Pedersen
  • Cheryl Pelka ’15
  • William Perry ’62 and Carol Ricciardello
  • Mark Petering
  • John Peterson ’69
  • Patricia Petretti
  • Adrian Peyrot ’04
  • James ’70 and Beverly Pierce
  • Nicholas and Lee Pinchuk
  • Sandra ’77 (Matsen) and Ronald Poisel
  • Molly and Ryan Polk
  • Margaret Potts ’16
  • Linda (Merritt) Queen ’66
  • Barry Rabe ’79 and Dana Runestad ’80
  • Nicole Rakers ’09 and Mark Kane
  • Catherine (Hockman) Rambo ’55
  • Jason and Britnee Ramirez
  • Rachael Randolph ’97 and Brian Schwartz
  • Leslie ’87 (Annis) and Robert Rasmussen
  • Susan Redman ’80
  • Robert Reimers ’61
  • David ’96 and Abbie ’95 (Adolph) Reitzel
  • Christine Renaud
  • James ’85 and Julie ’87 (Ciskoski) Reuter
  • Gary Richter ’66
  • Patricia Rieman and Joe Pourroy
  • Don ’63 and Deborah ’65 Riley
  • Joseph and Mary Rimkus
  • Mark and Julie Ritter
  • David and Julia Robinson
  • Scott ’80 and Antoinette Roe
  • Ruth Rohlfing
  • Carol ’61 (Piediscalzi) and Terrence Rohr
  • Kyle Rooker ’19
  • Melanie Roseland ’95
  • David ’76 and Nancy Rosenbalm
  • Albert ’64 and Phyllis Rother
  • Lawrence Ruegg ’54
  • Rebecca Sajbel ’15
  • Janet Salstrom ’63
  • Susan Salstrom ’67
  • Ernest and Susan Santin
  • Darin and Lisa Schaeffer
  • Earl ’70 and Sandra Schafer
  • Keven ’91 and Carmen Schattner
  • Benn Scherzer
  • Robert ’97 and Jessica ’01 (Kahre) Schiferl
  • Karl and Sara (Anderson) Schmitt ’89
  • Tina ’00 (Hardy) and Michael Schmitz
  • Kenneth ’76 and Vanessa Schneider
  • Daniel and Diane Schowalter
  • Mark ’69 and Sharon Schrading
  • Brianna Schroeder ’05 and Pete Kurinsky
  • Mary Schwaiger
  • Saige Scott ’17
  • Andrew Scott ’12
  • Mary and Steven Seiler
  • Jeffrey Seymour
  • John Shearer ’17
  • Mary ’71 (Spangler) and Thomas Shelton
  • Mark Shimkus ’85 and Janet Zeiler
  • Richard and Paula Shopiro
  • Leon Siklossy ’93
  • Maxine Silvius
  • Edward and Alice (Lawler) Smeds ’57
  • Walter and Anne Smith
  • Mark ’09 and Kathleen Sobol
  • Gordon and Karen (Young) Souden ’63
  • Susan ’86 (Hornbostel) and Daniel Spieker
  • Richard and Barabara Stamer ’59
  • Corry ’97 (Nessman) and Brent ’98 Stanley
  • David Steege
  • Bruce ’72 and Lorene Steinway
  • Kenneth and Cathleen (Crowley) Stofen ’71
  • Richard ’73 and Sherry Stokes
  • Mary Stoner ’60
  • Roger and Elizabeth Straz
  • Ann ’69 (Shouba) and Bruce Strom
  • Pamela and Mark Studrawa
  • Jane ’75 (Slezak) and Lester Sturgeon
  • Robert ’73 and Kay Styrkowicz
  • Daniel and Mary Ann Sulik
  • Robert ’64 and Rita Sullivan
  • Brian and Kristen Summerville
  • Lisa Suttman ’11
  • Norman ’77 and Sheila Swalgren
  • Jeffrey Tamraz
  • Cody Taylor ’09 and Jessica Bischoff
  • Veronica (Moore) Tenner ’87
  • Amanda ’91 (Peters) and William Tenwinkel
  • Matthew Thome ’17
  • Wayne Thompson ’78 and Gladys Hollant
  • Thomas Thorkelson
  • Christian ’93 and Ashley Tindall
  • Aaron Tinjum ’09
  • Carol ’69 (Tedrahn) and Robert Trojanowski
  • Michael Tyson ’13
  • Jacob ’59 and Kathleen Uebel
  • Robert ’78 and Dee Vogt
  • Ann Wagner Bungaard
  • William and Patricia Wehmeier
  • Seth Weidmann ’18
  • William and Kathryn Weir
  • Ralph Welsh ’61
  • Jason Wendt ’08
  • Nancy Wennerstrand ’65
  • Mark and Lisa (Foster) Werner ’79
  • Thomas and Suzanne Weslager
  • Samantha White ’16
  • Thomas and Kathleen Wiers
  • Cheryl ’77 (Larson) and Robert Williams
  • Anne Wilson ’98
  • Sonja ’87 (Solberg) and Jeffrey Wilson
  • Jennifer ’06 and Nicholas Winkler
  • Ralph Wirebaugh
  • Elizsabeth Wittman ’75
  • Tyler Witzleb ’16
  • Robert and Debra Wolchuk
  • Earl ’62 and Rosemary Wolf
  • Michael ’85 and Deboarh ’04 (Clement) Worklan
  • John Wosyk ’89
  • Matthew Woytych ’99
  • Daniel ’68 and Elizabeth Wunderlich
  • James Yahr ’80 and Debra Buntrock Yahr
  • Michael and Katrin Yeager
  • Katherine ’99 (Montoya) and Thomas Young
  • Elizabeth and Jon Young
  • Maximillian Zilbut ’07
  • Megan ’09 (Carney) and Brent Zirbel
  • Sharon ’89 (Haase) and James Zsebe
  • Tricia and Anthony Abbas
  • Jessica ’08 (Norman) and Matthew Adams
  • Suneed Ahmed ’19
  • Jeffrey and Gina Allen
  • Christina (Kile) Allen ’80
  • Lee and Pamela Alt
  • Ray Alt, Jr.
  • Taylor Alton ’18
  • Mark ’88 and Pauline ’89 (Gall) Amborn
  • Mary ’71 (Beau) and Richard Ament
  • Robert Amico
  • Bryan Anderson ’08
  • Georgina Anderson
  • Marc Anderson and Elizabeth Pratt
  • Macy Anderson ’16
  • Carl Anderson ’52
  • Kayla Arbet ’13
  • Patrick and Joanne Archer
  • Lee Arneson
  • Robert and Ann Ashmus
  • Jacquelyn Atkinson
  • Dave Atkinson
  • Johnathon Augustine ’15
  • Eileen Baldwin
  • Ken Balestrieri
  • Anne Ball
  • Leila (Jones) Bang ’56
  • Justin Barhite ’17
  • Brian and Molly (Haywood) Barrett ’13
  • Kenneth and Penelope Beaman
  • Valerie Bean
  • Peter ’85 and Janice ’84 (May) Beckmann
  • Khari Bell ’17
  • Caitlynn Bennett ’19
  • Barry ’78 and Elizabeth Bennett
  • Rachel Bergman ’19
  • Jacob ’16 and Brittany ’16 (Sikora) Bergman
  • Gregory Bergner ’71 and Beverly Fulton-Bergner ’72
  • John ’73 and Deborah ’74 Blair
  • Alan ’68 and Gene Blatecky
  • Carol (Anderson) Bloemke ’59
  • Helen ’70 (Hack) and Michael Bodven
  • Stephanie and Mitchell Boldt
  • Robert ’65 and Bonnie Bosin
  • Daisy Bower ’16
  • Steven and Julie Breen
  • Peter Brey
  • W. R. Broniec ’74
  • James Brown, Sr.
  • Robert ’78 and Jane ’74 (Vieth) Brown
  • Renee Brueckert ’16
  • Joel ’09 and Danielle Brunner
  • Jennfier ’95 (Carlson) and Andrew Caldwell
  • Deborah ’97 (Cheske) and Gary Call
  • John and Debbie Camosy
  • Gregory and Barbara Campbell
  • Beverly (Danner) Cantwell ’01
  • Haley Capek ’19
  • Raymond Capek
  • John and Susan Cardamone
  • Melissa Cardamone
  • Eric ’92 and Coleen ’93 (Mulvihill) Carlson
  • Jane ’96 (Blise) and Robert Carlson
  • William ’92 and Brenda ’93 (Muskus) Chamulak
  • Charlotte and Samuel Chell
  • Madison Chestnut and Joseph Kiser ’15
  • Karen Chin ’16
  • Jacqueline Chmielarz ’01
  • Gloria Chubrilo ’68
  • Kathleen ’96 (Whiston) and Robert Colbert
  • Maureen Conklin ’97
  • Robert and Bridget Conroy
  • Linda (Zastrow) Cook ’68
  • Nicholas Cottrell ’15
  • Devyn (Conway) Courtney ’14
  • Greg and Lisa Cressy
  • Lauren Croix ’07 and Christopher Moser
  • Dana nd Kathleen Curry
  • Cayla Davis ’17
  • Donna ’69 (Lyon) and Fred De Oliveira
  • James Diamond ’17
  • Daniel Diaz ’11
  • Scott Drafall ’03
  • Shannon ’00 (Gaitsch) and Nicholas ’98 Drummer
  • Paul ’51 and Marilyn Dumke
  • Richard Dunlap
  • James Durdan ’19
  • Allan Dziubinski
  • Jacqueline Easley
  • Ashley ’08 (Kenniebrew) and Vincent Easterwood
  • David Echelbarger ’75 and Christine Thomas-Echelbarger
  • Kent ’83 and Barbara Eliason
  • Lois (Buss) Ennes ’51
  • Paul and Lynn Erickson
  • Jacquelyne Ermilio
  • Josiah and Kaylene (Felton) Eschbach ’16
  • Carrie Espinosa ’17
  • Frank and Nora Esposito
  • Brooke Ewert ’16
  • Lawson ’59 and Janet Faler
  • Ted Fares
  • Benjamin ’05 and Sarah Cowan
  • Farster James and Rose Favia
  • Sarah Feczko ’17
  • Richard Ferrara ’63
  • Charlotte Finch ’10
  • William Fisher David ’99 and Monica Florent
  • Megan Forecki ’09
  • Christine Frank ’70
  • Brandon Franz ’19
  • Kay (Cleveland) Freyer ’59
  • Emily Gabriel ’16
  • Jose and Nancy Garcia
  • Mallori Garza ’07
  • Brian and Tricia Gast
  • Ronald and Jane (Bonander) Geison ’61
  • Russ and Helene Gelberg
  • Cheryl Gemignani ’81 and Joseph Valoe
  • Jill ’84 (Brehm) and James George
  • Richard ’79 and Judy Ginkowski
  • Judith Glover
  • Lori ’78 (Odermann) and John Gnabasik
  • Jeannie ’67 (Spence) and Stanly Godbold
  • William and Kirsten Goetz
  • Connie ’66 (Schlueter) and Patrick Goggin
  • Gerald and Laura Goldsmith
  • Sarah Gorke ’04
  • Larry and Jane Gorres
  • Madeline Gronset ’17
  • Bridget Haggerty
  • Charles and Michele Hancock
  • Phyllis ’68 (Olson) and Gerald Hand
  • Steven Hansen ’76
  • Jeffery and Shannon Hansen
  • Sandra ’64 (Schacht) and Doanld Hansen
  • Bruce Hansen ’75
  • Lori (Geary) Hansmeier ’96
  • Richard ’57 and Barbara Hanson
  • Todd Hardy ’01
  • Michael ’76 and Mary Harlan
  • James Hasbrouck ’17
  • Susan Hase Gary ’75 and Carol Heck
  • Mark and Ellen (Jeffries) Heideman ’75
  • Martin Heller
  • David Hendricks ’67
  • Sydney Hertogs ’17
  • Rosemary Higgins
  • Raymond ’63 and Arlene Hillstrom
  • Michelle Hobbins
  • Jessie Hoeger ’10
  • Erin Holst ’15
  • John Home
  • Barbara (Bero) Hottle ’77
  • Jennifer Hunsader Socwell ’05
  • Emily ’18 (Swanson) and Kyle ’17 Huss
  • Paul and Beverly Jacobson
  • Leanne Marie Jamora ’18
  • Steven and Marie Janiak
  • Cecil ’81 and Brenda Jennings
  • L. Lyn Jennings ’83
  • Susan (Marion) Jensen ’16
  • Shanna and Lars Jensen
  • Marlys Jensen
  • Christian Jensen ’66
  • Nanci Johnson ’85
  • Lynn Johnson ’83
  • John ’98 and Gail Johnson
  • David Johnson ’97
  • Richard ’72 and Barbara Johnson
  • C. D. and Ardyth (Kovacevich) Johnson ’66
  • Helen Johnson-Leipold and Craig Leipold
  • Mark Jones ’85
  • Melanie Jumisko Shaw ’95 and Brian Shaw
  • Brooke Kahy ’14
  • Alexis Kateley ’17
  • Rick and Alicia (Culbertson) Katka ’06
  • Karlyn Kattenbraker
  • Terrence Keegan ’60
  • Beverly (Hand) Keller ’45
  • Vivienne and John Kerwin
  • Judith (Reed) Kese ’61
  • Theresa Kevorkian
  • Pearl ’95 (Rosenbaum) and Richard Kiehlbauch
  • Donald and Judith Kirby
  • Winilue ’69 (Feltmann) and Joel Klein
  • Nicholas and Pamela Knowski
  • Gerard and Karoline Koehler
  • Jeff and Kathy Koessl
  • Daniel and Linda Koutris
  • John Kovanda, Sr.
  • Henry and Jenny Kozik
  • Charles ’82 and Karen ’81 (Meyer) Krey
  • David ’74 and Brenda Kritser
  • Katherine Krizan ’19
  • Timothy Krohn ’97
  • Brendan Krull ’16
  • Joanne ’77 (Rohling) and Christopher Kudrna
  • Gary ’71 and Lyn ’70 (Snodgrass) Keunel
  • Michael and Elizabeth Kuffel ’74
  • Janet Kuhl
  • Erik Kulke
  • Donald Kuntz ’15
  • Adryana Kusyk ’11
  • Courtney Landem ’07
  • Dave and Janet Landeweer
  • Sandra ’66 (Priaulx) and John Lang
  • Darla Langreck
  • June and Dean Larsen
  • Patricia ’76 (Pierman) and David Larson
  • Donald ’61 and Carole Larson
  • Gary and Denise Lequia
  • Ingmar and Betty Levin
  • Susanne Lilly Steven ’84 and Bonnie ’87 (Dumke) Lindstrom
  • Carl and Shelly Lingle
  • Robert Liss ’16
  • George ’72 and Linda Logan ’72
  • Haley Longley ’17
  • Walter and Julie Luczkiw
  • Leslie Malak
  • Ann and Patrick Mancl
  • Leonard Maniscalco
  • Maria Markusen ’91 and James Creigh
  • Steven and Melissa Marovich
  • Sandra Marsh
  • Dennis and Karen Martin
  • Sandra ’66 (Wessel) and Dennis Maves
  • Frederick McCann ’17
  • Ember McCoy ’14
  • Jeffrey and Ann McNamara
  • Hollis McPeek ’12
  • Patrick and Nancy McQueeny
  • Roger ’79 and Patricia Meslar
  • Steven and Laura Messineo
  • Robert Miller ’09 and Brooke Walsh
  • Wayne and Pamela Miller
  • Sarah Bryan Miller ’74
  • Alan ’79 and Sally Mills
  • Samuel Mischio ’18
  • Rosanna ’08 (Barbieri) and Romualdo Molinaro
  • Stephanie Mood
  • Dallas and Maureen Moon
  • Bonnie Moore
  • Veronica (Hunter) Moore ’05
  • Maria Morales Martinez
  • Roger Moreano
  • Anne ’78 (Crane) and Bruce Morgan
  • Jennifer (Shelman) and John Morton ’16
  • Lynn (Henson) Mouritsen ’66
  • Bradford Mueller
  • Juliane ’76 (Huley) and John Mueller
  • Bartley and Heather Mueller
  • Shebeniah (Judah) Muhammad ’98
  • Gloria Mullen
  • Steven Mulvey ’75
  • Maya Murzello ’18
  • Scott ’92 and Nicole Muschewske
  • Naoki and Leah Nakamura
  • Laura Narum ’06
  • Nicodemus Ndamo ’11
  • Elizabeth Nehls ’67
  • Susan ’86 (Johnson) and Geoffrey Nelson
  • James ’62 and Carol Nelson
  • Thomas Ness
  • Erick Nielsen ’18
  • Tracy Nielsen-Nelson ’01
  • Gregory ’89 and Patricia ’91 (Moore) Nikolich
  • Karla ’71 (Franke) and Robert Nistler
  • Mike and Amy Noble
  • Janet Odeshoo
  • Jason Olson ’14
  • William and Shanna Otto
  • Nicholas Panicola ’14
  • Ryan Parks ’18
  • Linda (Rieger) Parsley ’78
  • LeAnn Pedersen Pope ’79 and Clyde Smith McGregor
  • Richard and Theresa Perry ’73
  • David and Louise Petering
  • Joan (Fagerstrom) Peterkin ’69 and Martin Janosch
  • Clifton and Gladys Peterson
  • Alexander Peterson ’93
  • Roger ’63 and Judy Peterson
  • Susan Peterson
  • Vicki (Morton) Petreman ’74
  • Everett Phillips and Nancy Christensen
  • Diane ’62 (Hoyt) and Walter Piehl
  • Thomas and Kimberly Pietrzak
  • Philip and Martha Pignataro
  • Gregory Pignataro ’12
  • Lillian (Swarbick) Pinkston ’50
  • Dominic Piscitiello ’03
  • Kevin Plazak ’16
  • Lois Pluff ’91
  • Preston Podolske
  • Sarak Polick ’18
  • Marla and Eric Polley
  • Michael Powers ’63 and Sallie Bryant
  • Edward Pribyl ’17
  • Paul ’73 and Christine Price
  • Brain Prosapio ’05
  • Amanda ’02 (Mielke) and Greg Pulda
  • Grant ’77 and Sue Quever
  • Dan and Julie Radcliffe
  • Colin Raiden-McRae ’16
  • Gretchen (Roth) Rasch ’74
  • Jeffrey ’84 and Linda Rasmussen
  • Dale and Janice Reichhart
  • Frank and Denise Reinsel
  • Randall and Ann Reith
  • Joseph ’01 and Teresa Renguette
  • Chelsea Reuter-Seng ’16
  • Julie Rhodes ’89
  • Jonathan Rimkus ’18
  • Michael and Patricia Rimkus
  • Edward and Nicole (Felix) Robert ’07
  • Daniel Roland ’10
  • Shannon Rose ’99 and Sean Peterson
  • Isabel (Campbell) Rossey ’38
  • Christopher ’89 and Tracy ’91 (Lopas) Rossing
  • John Roth ’55
  • Karissa Rothkopf ’66
  • Michael ’98 and Susan Rowan
  • Stephanie Rudolph ’18
  • James Rudolph ’08 and Michelle Anderson ’09
  • Nickolas Ruetz ’17
  • Norma Rukavina
  • Chaz Rzeplinski and Suzanne Wiersum ’09
  • Emily Salzman ’17
  • McKenna Sanders ’20
  • Karen (Haines) Sautebin ’72
  • Jane Sawyer Kevin and Carolyn Scarski
  • Erin Schabel
  • Darlene and Duane Schmidt
  • Peter ’65 and Paula ’64 (James) Schmitz
  • Steven ’99 and Shelby ’98 (Elstner) Schuler
  • Warren and Barbara (Behmer) Schulstad ’60
  • Leonard Schulze and Wendy McCredie
  • Kimberly Schwelle ’99
  • Brian ’95 and Jennifer Scuglik
  • John Seal ’72
  • Lauren Sergent ’18
  • Richard and Winifred Severson
  • Doug and Diane Shearer
  • Paden Sheumaker ’19
  • Laura Shields
  • Andrew and Sara Skowronski
  • Christopher Small ’08
  • Rick and Jill Smith
  • Mitchell and Glenna Smith
  • Jilliam Smith ’07
  • Elizabeth Slocum
  • Robert Stachura
  • Daniel Steenrod ’16
  • Ellen (Galvin) Steenrod ’78
  • Danielle Steffa ’12
  • Sharon ’98 (Sabatino) and Harold Steiger
  • Jerome and Linda Steimle
  • Joseph Stevens ’13
  • Mark Stohlquist ’77
  • Haley Studrawa ’19
  • Jake Sutter ’17
  • John and Cameron Swallow
  • Jay ’99 and Carrie ’00 Swanson
  • Shalabh ’89 and Karla ’90 (Rasmussen) Tandon
  • Charles and Jennifer Taylor
  • Jeffrey and Ellen (Heitmann) Teague ’10
  • Cole Tecza ’20
  • Ralph Ten Bruin ’97 and Jan Marie Final
  • Karen Tews
  • Jillian Theobald ’01
  • Daniel and Leia Thomas
  • Erik Thorkelson ’17
  • Louise Tomasek ’81
  • Janice Tomasek Anthony and Susan Tomich
  • Pablo ’15 and Kristine Torres
  • LuAnn Touhey
  • Jacqueline and Ronald Trost
  • Alissa (Baylen) Turner ’03
  • William and Lou Twyman
  • Bryce ’10 and Ashley Ulmer
  • Ellen (Hankel) Van Osdol ’50
  • Raymond ’05 and Deena ’06 (Ghandour) Vargocko
  • Linda ’71 (Bryzek) and Alan Varney
  • Michael and Julia Vath
  • Randolph Vickers ’66
  • Rian Vickery ’19
  • John ’74 and Margaret Vitkus
  • Nicholas Voss ’01
  • David Waitley and Gail Gizzo-Waitley
  • Cynthia (Thomas) Walker ’78
  • Marietta ’10 (Parker) and James Walker
  • Graham and Debra Walker
  • Patrick ’08 and Carly ’07 (Swegle) Walsh
  • Elizabeth Wandrey
  • Timothy ’83 and Susan ’85 Warnke
  • Thomas and Julie Wawczak
  • Matthew Wehmeier ’15
  • Kary Wellen Eugene ’57 and Lois ’59 (Park) Wensel
  • James and Nancy Wermuth
  • Eric and Sandra Wesel
  • Christopher and Theresa West
  • Caro Lynn (Smith) Whaples ’64
  • William Whyte ’66
  • Dany and Marla Wieringa
  • Andrew Wiers Darrell ’75 and Karen Willson
  • Don Wilson Randall and Janice Winbigler
  • Mark and Suzanne Winter
  • Jodi ’80 (Hammel) and Lawrence Wojnicz
  • Joseph Wolters ’70
  • Lisa and Curtis Woodward
  • Benjamin and Tina Wright
  • Gordon and Chuchanee Wyllie
  • Mimi Yang and Lhanoo Gunawardhana
  • Pamela (Drucker) Young ’74
  • Chas Young ’18
  • Tracey ’82 (Mcneely) and John Zabriskie
  • Cathleen Zamazal
  • Arthur Zerbel ’61
  • Daniel Zerger and Maria Brown
  • Bradley ’05 and Lydia ’05 (Mall) Zopf
  • Jody Zuraitis
  • Stephen Zutter